Textversion

Sie sind hier:

Euer Tauchschulteam

Eure Ansprechpartner im Shop

intern

Suchen nach:

Allgemein:

Startseite

Tauchschule TCT Hannover

Tauchclub Aquatica e.V.

Kooperationspartner

Downloads

Links

FAQ

Kontakt

Impressum

AGB

Wir gratulieren!  
wird in Kürze vervollständigt... Allen Absolventen
Herzlichen Glückwunsch!!
   
 
  Yves & Jacqueline Nowack
Christina Ernst (Lars)
OWD
17.08.2011
Tuttenbrock See
 
Jens Steffahn
Divemaster (TJ)
14.08.2011
Gl Aalbo, DK
Dennis Kratzel (Lars
OWD
Tuttenbrock See
Jan Indorf (IJ)
OWD
06.08.2011
Gl.Aalbo, DK
Markus Höhne (TJ)
Enriched Air Diver
Franziska Höhne (TJ)
Pro NRC Nitrox
20.07.2011
 
Lisa-Sophie Kaupert
Sealteam
19.07.2011
Oerlinghausen
Lisa und Peter Wiebking
OWD
17.07.2011
Sundhäuser See
Jonas Kronsbein, Thomas Buschmann (IJ)
OWD
25.06.2011
Hemmoor
Niko Jonk (IJ)
OWD
25.06.2011
Hemmoor
Rene Kleymann Dry suit (TJ)
Andreas Röne Deep
25.06.2011
Hemmoor
Jan Willem Heckl (TJ)
OWD
24.06.2011
Hemmoor
   
Anke Heiden
Dry Suit (TJ) 08.05.2011
PPB (IJ) 22.05.2011
Master Scuba Diver 22.05.2011 (TJ)
Hemmoor
Thorsten Nöthling (IJ)
Rescue
21.05.2011
Hemmoor
   
Nina Heiden (IJ)
OWD
21.05.2011
Hemmoor
Thorsten Dahlke (Lars)
AOWD
11.05.2011
Messinghausen
   
Sascha Unruh (Lars)
AOWD
11.05.2011
Messinghausen
Anke Heiden (Rescue)
Falk Schleicher(Rescue)
Daniel Balsliemke (Rescue)
Siegfried Schuster (Rescue)
08.05.2011
Sennesee
 
Tim Behrendt (Jr.AOWD, IJ)
Sarah Behrendt (AOWD, IJ)
Andreas Röne (Dry Suit, TJ)
Grevelinger Meer, NL
20.04.2011
Makus Höhne (TJ)
04.04.2011
Schloß Holte- STukenbrock
Dry Suit
Jessy (IJ)
Helpup
26.02.2011
Sealteam
Lia Seifert , Rika Föste, Justus Feldmann (IJ/ Tina)
Helpup
19.02.2011
Sealteam
 
Christian Walkenhorst (TJ)
Oerlinghausen
05.003.2011
Equipment Specialist
Silke Diembeck, (IJ), Verena Niebuhr
27.11. 2010
(AOWD)
(IJ), Daniel Balsliemke
27.11. 2010
(AOWD)
(IJ), Andreas Timm
27.11. 2010
(AOWD)
Falk Schleicher (TJ)
Sundhäuser Seee
02.10.2010
(Nitrox Specialty)
Dirk Hölter, Matthias Schmid
Möhnesee

26.09. 2010
(CMAS **)
Patrick Piccolo (TJ),
Möhnesee
23.09.2010
(CMAS *)
Sven Seifert, (TJ), Dominik Rüpp
SHS, 19.09.2010
(Divemaster)
Danica Timm, (IJ), Andreas Timm
Tuttenbrocksee 12.09.2010
Carsten Bregenhorn, (TJ),
Möhnesee 11.09.2010
(Rescue)
Silke Diembeck, (TJ), Verena Niebuhr
Möhnesee 04.09.2010
(OWD)
(TJ), Markus Höhne
Höhnesee 04.09.2010
(Rescue)
Joyce Lange, (TJ)
Gammel Aalbo 23.07.2010
(J-OWD)
Julia Wullenkord, (TJ), Marion Schultz
Sundhausen 10.07.2010
(J-OWD / OWD)








Foto in Kürze!
Constantin Filius, Tim Behrendt
Edersee 04.07.2010
(OWD / J-OWD)
(FK) Svea Stührenberg, Daniel Balsliemke, Richard Filius (TJ)
Edersee 04.07.2010
(OWD / J-OWD)
Michael Vetter, (TJ), Johannes Lange, Jörg Cyroll
20.05.10/27.06.2010
(Rescue)
Andreas Röne, Christian Walkenhorst,
(TJ), René Kleymann
Hemmoor 09.05.2010
(AOWD)
Frank Heinrich, (TJ), Dennis Heinrich
Hemmoor 09.05.10
Michael Heiden, Anke Heiden
Falk Schleicher

Tuttenbrocksee 16.01.10
Eistauch-Specialty
Andre Teßmer (TJ)
Kulkwitzer See 24.10.09
AOWD
Walter Forgione
Möhnesee 21.10.09
Peter Fröhlich (TJ) Heidi Fröhlich
Möhnesee 17.10.09
VDST *
Rene Kleymann (TJ) Michelle Weiß
Möhnesee, 30.08.09
Aleksej Mantler, (TJ)
Möhnesee, 23.08.2009
Angelika Schittek, 22.08.2009
(Master Scuba Diver)
Angelika Schittek, Jessica Schittek, (TJ), Franziska Höhne, Markus Höhne
Möhnesee 22.08.2009,
(Trockentauch-Specialty)
Dominik Rüpp, (TJ), Sven Seifert
Gl.Aalbo (DK) 18.07.2009 (Rescue)
Maik Diekmannshemke, (TJ)
Gl.Aalbo (DK) 12.07.2009
(TJ), Jan Dorner
Gl.Aalbo (DK) 11.07.2009 (AOWD)
Falk Schleicher, (TJ)
Gl.Aalbo (DK) 05.07.2009 (AOWD)
André Tessmer, (TJ), Marvin Schwenk
Edersee 14.06.2009
Uwe Spiekermann, Hendrik Spiekermann, (TJ), Steven Lanz
Edersee 14.06.2009 (CMAS 1-Stern)
Franziska Höhne, (TJ)
Hemmoor 24.05.2009 (J-AOWD)
Christian Walkenhorst, (TJ)
Möhnesee 08.11.2008
Cornelia Weiser-Pula, (TJ)
Möhnesee 26.10.2008
(IJ), Oliver Lambrecht, Manuela Langer,(TJ)
Kulkwitzer See 04.10.2008
Samantha Forgione, (TJ)
Möhnesee 25.09.2008
Jan Dorner, (TJ)
Tuttenbrocker See, 28.08.2008
Stefan Wullenkord, (TJ), Frank Kaupert,
SHS 18.08.2008,
(Divemaster)
(IJ), Michael Heiden, (TJ), Jens Müller
Tuttenbrocker See, 19.07.2008
(Rescue Diver)
Michel "Holli" Leeman, (TJ)
Edersee, 08.06.2008
Markus Höhne, Michael Vetter
Hemmoor 18.05.2008 (AOWD)
Franziska Höhne, (TJ)
Hemmoor 18.05.2008








Foto in Kürze!
Sarah Behrendt, (TJ),
Jean-Marie Röhrig,
Sybille Große-Wöhrmann

Edersee 28.10.2007
Dieter Petersmeier, (TJ),
Markus Höhne
Sorpesee 25.08.2007
(TJ), Jessica Schittek
Sundhäuser See 18.07.2007

Ingo Nieweg, (TJ),
Frederik Schäfer
Edersee 05.06.2007
Andrea Wehmeier,
Anke Theobald,
(TJ),
Marc Strothmann,
Alexander Ziese

Hemmoor 06.05.2007
Michael Vetter
Hemmoor 05.05.2007